kidsare.Best
photo profile kidsare.Best 1k Best
statut kidsare.Best Influencer
Watch Video
Share
June 21, 2022

Five little ducks get up to their daily hijinks. They go to their favourite pond and Old Mac’s farm, taking the bus each time.

SUBSCRIBE for new Little Baby Bum videos every week!►youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1
Little Baby Bum Music ►littlebabybum.lnk.to/music

Little Baby Bum is a fun and educational show for kids featuring classic and new nursery rhymes and loved by babies and their parents all around the world. Through the magic of rhythm and rhyme, Little Baby Bum world comes alive.

Sing along with 6-year old Mia her family and friends in a world where animals can dance, buses are friends and rainy days are never boring.
►New Little Baby Bum videos weekly! youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQFhRgzn_slFoCvD7wefqkh
___________________________________________________________________
⭐Playlist:
5 Little Ducks On A Bus! 0:00
Fairy Lullaby 1:44
10 Little Sea Horses 3:22
Teddy Bear Song V2 5:00
Colors And Action Song V2 6:44
Tractor Song V2 9:07
Sunny Days 10:51
Color Bus 12:23
No Monster Song V2 13:55
Let's Make A Snowman 16:20
3 Little Kittens and Puppies 17:59
The Medicine Song 19:54
If You're Happy And You Know It V4 21:28
Bingo V3 23:06
1 Little Finger 25:26
Hot Cross Buns V2 27:08
Green Song 28:33
The Vowels Song 30:14
Looking After Baby V1 31:52
10 Little Dinosaurs V2 33:48
Row Row Row Your Boat V4 35:19
Playing Animals Game 37:19
Clap Clap Jump Jump 39:18
5 Little Speckled Frogs V3 40:51
Little Baby Bum Friends 43:17
Miss Polly Had A Dolly V2 44:50
Clap With 1 46:30
Yummy Vegetables 47:59
ABC School 49:33
Count To 20 Song 51:30
1-20 Song V2 53:21
Eyes And Ears And Mouth And Nose Song 55:06
Balloon Race Song V2 57:01
I'm A Bird 58:44

⭐Lyrics:
5 little ducks rode on a bus one day
""Quack quack quack"" they sang all the way
The bus stopped at the lovely pond
So they all jumped out one by one

1 duck
2 ducks
3 ducks
4 ducks
5 little ducks! (Quack!)

5 little ducks rode on a bus one day
""Quack quack quack"" they sang all the way
The bus stopped at the lovely farm
So they all jumped - here they come!

1 duck
2 ducks
3 ducks
4 ducks
5 little ducks! (Quack!)

5 little ducks rode on a bus one day
""Quack quack quack"" they sang all the way
The bus stopped at the lovely pond
So they all jumped out one by one

1 duck
2 ducks
3 ducks
4 ducks
5 little ducks! (Quack!)
___________________________________________________________________
►Wheels on the Bus and other vehicle songs playlist! youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQO-ZDrKeJDDtt-tQ5IaeuW

►Educational baby cartoons and songs playlist! youtube.com/watch?v=9IMLmO7ingY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQegyb6BQOVJ6kIzs7GOT-C

Watch new and classic Little Baby Bum shows on YouTube. New week new fun and exciting song to learn along with other favorites like The Wheels on the Bus, Johnny Johnny Yes Papa, Rain Rain Go Away, ABC Song, Ice Cream Song, Wash Your Hands, Five Little Ducks, Ten Little Buses, and many others.

#LBB #LittleBabyBum #MoonbugKids

Website ► littlebabybum.com
Facebook ► facebook.com/LittleBabyBum
Instagram ► instagram.com/littlebabybum/

___________________________________________________________________
Little Baby Bum friends:

►Go Buster! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLSVXccy7bFWZDnledg0SSSB4o7PB6tAJ9
►Lellobee City Farm! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLhjDwGFkBk-_sGvoKevSISQZ5eTzCB7Gg
►Digley and Dazey! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLJAmPvPYOOqeC4aZNSxPqZ6Dwf1olvKT2
___________________________________________________________________
© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

#littlebabybum #nurseryrhymesforbabies #babybum #wheelsonthebus #babysongs #bus #fivelittleducks #abcsong #lbb #sleepingbunnies #nurseryrhymes #windthebobbinup #rhymesforbabies #lullabyforbabies #twinkletwinklelittlestar #bussong #buscartoon #tenlittlebuses #baby #abc #littlebabybums #babymusic #lilbabybum #babynurseryrhymes #bedtimesongs #babyrhymes #wheelonthebus #fivelittleducksonabus #duckssong #ducksong #vehiclesong