kidsare.Best
photo profile kidsare.Best 415 Best
statut kidsare.Best Influencer
Share
August 20, 2021

In this episode, we learn about the various buses and what they do! For example, we see a shuttle bus working at the airport, a school bus dropping the children off home, and a tour bus showing Mia and her friends around the sights of London!

SUBSCRIBE for new Little Baby Bum videos every week!►youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1
Little Baby Bum Music ►littlebabybum.lnk.to/music

Little Baby Bum is a fun and educational show for kids featuring classic and new nursery rhymes and loved by babies and their parents all around the world. Through the magic of rhythm and rhyme, Little Baby Bum world comes alive.

Sing along with 6-year old Mia her family and friends in a world where animals can dance, buses are friends and rainy days are never boring.
►New Little Baby Bum videos weekly! youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQFhRgzn_slFoCvD7wefqkh
___________________________________________________________________

Lyrics:
Bus Bus Bus yeah. Bus Bus Bus oh yeah
Red Bus, Yellow Bus, Short Bus, Long Bus
Bus Bus Bus yeah. Bus Bus Bus oh yeah
School Bus, Shuttle Bus, Airport Bus, City Bus
Bus Bus Bus yeah. Bus Bus Bus oh yeah
Double decker bus, Electric bus, Mini bus, Tour guide bus
Bus Bus Bus yeah. Bus Bus Bus oh yeah


00:00 Bus Song - Different Types Of Buses!
01:39 Wheels On The Bus V18 (Babies On The Bus)
03:48 2 Little Dicky Birds
05:19 Bingo
07:19 To Market To Market
08:58 Where Are You? Boo!
10:39 10, 9, 8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1!
12:26 10 Little Babies (Playground)
13:59 Warm Milk
15:33 Old Macdonald Had A Farm V2
17:47 No No No! Play Safe In Playground
20:18 The Farmer In The Dell
21:30 ABC Phonics Animals Song
23:19 Color Baby Shark
25:12 Wash Your Hands Song
27:14 I'm Hungry, Munch Munch Munch
29:02 Seat Belts!
30:28 Going For A Lion Hunt
33:16 10 Little Buses V4
34:57 Jack Sprat
36:31 Color Song
38:07 Nursery Rhymes Going Wrong!
39:38 Little Miss Muffet
41:09 10 Little Pets
43:05 Boing Boing Bounce Bounce
44:35 Train Song
46:05 Row Row Row Your Boat V4
48:06 ABC Song (Traditional/ Zee & Zed)
49:58 Getting Dressed Song
51:28 Choo Choo Train V2
53:33 Mary Mary Quite Contrary
55:15 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star V2 (Prince & Star)
57:19 10 Little Babies (Theme Park)
58:55 Wash Hands Song

___________________________________________________________________
►Wheels on the Bus and other vehicle songs playlist! youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQO-ZDrKeJDDtt-tQ5IaeuW

►Educational baby cartoons and songs playlist! youtube.com/watch?v=9IMLmO7ingY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQegyb6BQOVJ6kIzs7GOT-C

Watch new and classic Little Baby Bum shows on YouTube. New week new fun and exciting song to learn along with other favorites like The Wheels on the Bus, Johnny Johnny Yes Papa, Rain Rain Go Away, ABC Song, Ice Cream Song, Wash Your Hands, Five Little Ducks, Ten Little Buses, and many others.

#LBB #LittleBabyBum #MoonbugKids

Website ► littlebabybum.com
Facebook ► facebook.com/LittleBabyBum
Instagram ► instagram.com/littlebabybum/

___________________________________________________________________
Little Baby Bum friends:

►Go Buster! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLSVXccy7bFWZDnledg0SSSB4o7PB6tAJ9
►Lellobee City Farm! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLhjDwGFkBk-_sGvoKevSISQZ5eTzCB7Gg
►Digley and Dazey! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLJAmPvPYOOqeC4aZNSxPqZ6Dwf1olvKT2
___________________________________________________________________
© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

#littlebabybum #nurseryrhymesforbabies #babybum #wheelsonthebus #babysongs #bus #fivelittleducks #abcsong #lbb #sleepingbunnies #nurseryrhymes #windthebobbinup #rhymesforbabies #lullabyforbabies #twinkletwinklelittlestar #bussong #buscartoon #babysong #tenlittlebuses #abc #littlebabybumwheelsonthebus #littlebabybums #babymusic #lilbabybum #johnyjohnyyespapa #babynurseryrhymes #bedtimesongs #wheelonthebus #differentbuses