kidsare.Best
photo profile kidsare.Best 1k Posts
statut kidsare.Best Influencer
Watch Video
Share
March 1, 2022

Six clean and shiny buses are lined up to have their photo taken by Mia but Red Bus keeps getting accidentally splattered with mud
SUBSCRIBE for new Little Baby Bum videos every week!►youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1
Little Baby Bum Music ►littlebabybum.lnk.to/music

Little Baby Bum is a fun and educational show for kids featuring classic and new nursery rhymes and loved by babies and their parents all around the world. Through the magic of rhythm and rhyme, Little Baby Bum world comes alive.

Sing along with 6-year old Mia her family and friends in a world where animals can dance, buses are friends and rainy days are never boring.
►New Little Baby Bum videos weekly! youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQFhRgzn_slFoCvD7wefqkh
___________________________________________________________________
Playlist:
Bus Wash Song 0:00
Bus Song - Different Types Of Buses! 2:08
No No No, We Don't Want To Say Thank You 3:42
Color Bus 5:20
Fun At The Fair 6:52
10 Little Fishes V1 8:34
5 Little Ducks On A Bus! 10:04
Little Bee Song V2 11:43
Hide And Seek V2 13:20
Driving In Car V4 15:06
Bath Time Song 16:51
Looking After Baby V2 18:35
Rain Rain Go Away V2 20:26
Little Boats 22:22
Hush Little Baby 24:12
Color Baby Shark 26:25
Down By The Bay V2 28:18
Do The Baby Dance 30:01
Hickory Dickory Dock V3 31:36
Days Of The Week 32:55
Number 10 Song 34:31
Ducks on the Bus 36:01
10 Little Numbers 38:04
No, No, No, We Don't Want To Use Spoon 39:35
Splashing in Puddles 41:28
Fire Truck Song 43:09
Animal Rescue 45:08
Wheels On The Bus V1 46:50
Getting Dressed Song V4 Winter 48:39
Trains Song 1-10 50:09
Melon Song - Eat Your Fruit 51:51
Ready Or Not 53:21
Balloon Race Song V2 54:56
Alphabet and Animals Song (Phonics Song V3) 56:39
Wheels On The Bus V5 59:31

Lyrics:
Look at all the buses
Colours shining bright
Washed and clean
Wait! That’s not right!
Head into the car wash, soon you’ll be
Washed, clean and shiny!

Head into the car wash
Scrub, scrub, scrub
Head into the car wash
Rub-a-dub-a-dub

Look at all the buses
Colours shining bright
SPLAT! Watch out!
Oh, that’s not right!
Head into the car wash, soon you’ll be
Washed, clean and shiny!

Head into the car wash
Scrub, scrub, scrub
Head into the car wash
Rub-a-dub-a-dub

Look at all the buses
Colours shining bright
SPLAT! Watch out!
That’s not right!
Head into the car wash, soon you’ll be
Washed, clean and shiny!

Head into the car wash
Scrub, scrub, scrub
Head into the car wash
Rub-a-dub-a-dub

Look at all the buses
Colours shining bright
SPLAT! Again!!?
No, that’s not right!
Head into the car wash, soon you’ll be
Washed, clean and shiny!
___________________________________________________________________
►Wheels on the Bus and other vehicle songs playlist! youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQO-ZDrKeJDDtt-tQ5IaeuW

►Educational baby cartoons and songs playlist! youtube.com/watch?v=9IMLmO7ingY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQegyb6BQOVJ6kIzs7GOT-C

Watch new and classic Little Baby Bum shows on YouTube. New week new fun and exciting song to learn along with other favorites like The Wheels on the Bus, Johnny Johnny Yes Papa, Rain Rain Go Away, ABC Song, Ice Cream Song, Wash Your Hands, Five Little Ducks, Ten Little Buses, and many others.

#LBB #LittleBabyBum #MoonbugKids

Website ► littlebabybum.com
Facebook ► facebook.com/LittleBabyBum
Instagram ► instagram.com/littlebabybum/

___________________________________________________________________
Little Baby Bum friends:

►Go Buster! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLSVXccy7bFWZDnledg0SSSB4o7PB6tAJ9
►Lellobee City Farm! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLhjDwGFkBk-_sGvoKevSISQZ5eTzCB7Gg
►Digley and Dazey! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLJAmPvPYOOqeC4aZNSxPqZ6Dwf1olvKT2
___________________________________________________________________
© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

#littlebabybum #nurseryrhymesforbabies #babybum #wheelsonthebus #babysongs #bus #fivelittleducks #abcsong #lbb #nurseryrhymes #rhymesforbabies #lullabyforbabies #bussong #buscartoon #babysong #tenlittlebuses #baby #abc #littlebabybumwheelsonthebus #littlebabybums #babymusic #lilbabybum #babynurseryrhymes #bedtimesongs #babyrhymes #wheelonthebus #carwashsong #babycarwash #buswash #muddybuses