kidsare.Best
photo profile kidsare.Best 579 Best
statut kidsare.Best Influencer
Share
November 13, 2021

Mia and Jacus drive a Choo Choo train to a station, so all the little children can board. Once aboard they see spectacular views of lush countryside, go through a deep mountain tunnel and wave as they see Farmer Mac on his tractor!
SUBSCRIBE for new Little Baby Bum videos every week!►youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1
Little Baby Bum Music ►littlebabybum.lnk.to/music

Little Baby Bum is a fun and educational show for kids featuring classic and new nursery rhymes and loved by babies and their parents all around the world. Through the magic of rhythm and rhyme, Little Baby Bum world comes alive.

Sing along with 6-year old Mia her family and friends in a world where animals can dance, buses are friends and rainy days are never boring.
►New Little Baby Bum videos weekly! youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQFhRgzn_slFoCvD7wefqkh
___________________________________________________________________
Playlist:

00:00 Choo Choo Train V3 (Baby Version)
02:00 10 Green Bottles
04:01 1, 2 What Shall We Do?
05:36 Months Of The Year Song
07:29 10-100 Song
09:18 Johny Johny Yes Papa
10:26 Wash Your Hands Song V2
11:56 Baa Baa Black Sheep V4
13:31 10 Little Babies V3 (Waterpark)
15:02 10 Rockets
16:59 Down By The Bay
18:39 Ice Cream Song V3
20:07 3 Blind Mice
22:30 10 Little Baby Bum Friends
24:05 Animal Fair
25:35 The Pig Eats An Apple
27:06 Little Bee Song V2
28:43 Balloon Race Song
30:25 Rainbow Puddles
32:26 Finger Family (Panda) V3
34:26 Getting Dressed V3 (UK and US)
36:06 Big And Small Song
37:50 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star V2 (Prince & Star)
39:53 3 Little Kittens V3
42:10 Cute Animals Song
43:43 Triangle Song
45:16 Animal Sounds
47:34 Roses Are Red
49:18 Learn How To Get Dressed!
51:17 This Old Man
54:06 Number 10 Song
55:34 Here We Go Round The Mulberry Bush
57:15 Old Mother Hubbard
58:46 Daisy


Lyrics:

Choo choo train!
Chugga chugga! Choo Choo!
Choo choo train!

Here comes the train! Chugga chugga! Choo Choo!
Racing down the track! Chugga chugga! Choo Choo!
Here the noise it makes! Chugga chugga! Choo Choo!
Clickity clickity clack! Chugga chugga! Choo Choo!

Choo choo train!
Chugga chugga! Choo Choo!
Choo choo train!
Chugga chugga chugga chugga!

Hear the whistles blow! Chugga chugga! Choo Choo!
See the wheels turn! Chugga chugga! Choo Choo!
The driver's having fun! Chugga chugga! Choo Choo!
Watch the coal burn! Chugga chugga! Choo Choo!

Choo choo train!
Chugga chugga! Choo Choo!
Choo choo train!
Chugga chugga chugga chugga!

___________________________________________________________________
►Wheels on the Bus and other vehicle songs playlist! youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQO-ZDrKeJDDtt-tQ5IaeuW

►Educational baby cartoons and songs playlist! youtube.com/watch?v=9IMLmO7ingY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQegyb6BQOVJ6kIzs7GOT-C

Watch new and classic Little Baby Bum shows on YouTube. New week new fun and exciting song to learn along with other favorites like The Wheels on the Bus, Johnny Johnny Yes Papa, Rain Rain Go Away, ABC Song, Ice Cream Song, Wash Your Hands, Five Little Ducks, Ten Little Buses, and many others.

#LBB #LittleBabyBum #MoonbugKids

Website ► littlebabybum.com
Facebook ► facebook.com/LittleBabyBum
Instagram ► instagram.com/littlebabybum/

___________________________________________________________________
Little Baby Bum friends:

►Go Buster! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLSVXccy7bFWZDnledg0SSSB4o7PB6tAJ9
►Lellobee City Farm! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLhjDwGFkBk-_sGvoKevSISQZ5eTzCB7Gg
►Digley and Dazey! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLJAmPvPYOOqeC4aZNSxPqZ6Dwf1olvKT2
___________________________________________________________________
© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

#littlebabybum #nurseryrhymesforbabies #babybum #wheelsonthebus #babysongs #bus #fivelittleducks #abcsong #lbb #sleepingbunnies #nurseryrhymes #windthebobbinup #rhymesforbabies #lullabyforbabies #twinkletwinklelittlestar #bussong #buscartoon #babysong #tenlittlebuses #baby #abc #littlebabybums #babymusic #lilbabybum #johnyjohnyyespapa #babynurseryrhymes #bedtimesongs #babyrhymes #wheelonthebus #choochootrain