kidsare.Best
photo profile kidsare.Best 1k Best
statut kidsare.Best Influencer
Watch Video
Share
March 1, 2022

One little, two little, THREE little buses! Learn to count with Little Baby Bum in this special song Ten Little Buses!

SUBSCRIBE for new Little Baby Bum videos every week!►youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1
Little Baby Bum Music ►littlebabybum.lnk.to/music

Little Baby Bum is a fun and educational show for kids featuring classic and new nursery rhymes and loved by babies and their parents all around the world. Through the magic of rhythm and rhyme, Little Baby Bum world comes alive.

Sing along with 6-year old Mia her family and friends in a world where animals can dance, buses are friends and rainy days are never boring.
►New Little Baby Bum videos weekly! youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQFhRgzn_slFoCvD7wefqkh
___________________________________________________________________
Playlist:
Ten Little Buses 0:00
The Color Train Song V2 2:07
Wheels On The Bus V17 3:53
5 Little Ducks On A Bus! 5:48
Train Song 7:28
Vehicle Sounds Song 8:58
Number 10 Song 10:58
Rain Rain Go Away V2 12:29
Choo Choo Train V3 (Baby Version) 14:25
Ready Or Not 16:21
ABC Train 17:56
Warm Milk 19:40
Trains Song 1-10 21:14
The House That Jack Built 22:56
Little Boats 25:32
Ducks on the Bus 27:22
Hush Little Baby 29:25
No, No, No, We Don't Want To Use Spoon 31:39
Wheels On The Bus V9 33:33
The Sun In The Sky Is Round And Yellow 35:25
Days Of The Week 37:19
Wheels On The Bus V20 Underwater 38:55
Bath Time Song 41:08
Driving In Car V4 42:51
Getting Dressed Song V4 Winter 44:37
Animal Rescue 46:06
10 Little Numbers 47:49
Down By The Bay V2 49:32
Tidy Up Bus Song 51:24
Fire Truck Song 53:23
Fun At The Fair 55:04
Hickory Dickory Dock V3 56:23
Hide And Seek V2 58:09
Let's Go Shopping 59:56
Looking After Baby V2 01:01:48
Wheels On The Bus V13 01:03:43
Melon Song - Eat Your Fruit 01:05:13
Splashing in Puddles 01:06:54
Color Baby Shark 01:08:47
Rainbow Hopping Bunnies Happy Easter 01:10:44
Shape Train 01:12:46
John Jacob Jingleheimer Schmidt 01:15:04
Color Bus Song Part 2 01:16:52
Pat A Cake V3 01:18:16
Choo Choo Train 01:20:16
Super Pig 01:22:06
Sports Day Song 01:23:35
Soccer Song 01:25:36
Bus Song - Different Types Of Buses! 01:27:10
I Love Mummy 01:29:13
ABC Vehicles 01:31:11
Wheels On The Bus V3 01:33:00
Wheels On The Bus V18 (Babies On The Bus) 01:35:09
Happy and You Know It 01:37:10
Rainbow Puddles 01:39:11
Recycling Song 01:41:13
10 Little Pets 01:43:09
Baby Bangs the Drum 01:45:10
Mummy Mummy 01:47:06
Tidy Up Bus Song 01:48:58
Calm Counting Song 01:51:27
10 Little Dinosaurs V3 01:53:23
Getting Ready to Go Out 01:55:23
Dance Like Daddy 01:57:22
Wheels on the Bus Rain Rain Medley 01:59:27
Twinkle Twinkle (Lullaby) 02:01:27

Lyrics:
1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10

1 little, 2 little, 3 little buses
4 little, 5 little, 6 little buses
7 little, 8 little, 9 little buses
10 little buses

10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1,

10 little, 9 little, 8 little buses
7 little, 6 little, 5 little buses
4 little, 3 little, 2 little buses
1 little bus

1 little, 2 little, 3 little buses
4 little, 5 little, 6 little buses
7 little, 8 little, 9 little buses
10 little buses
___________________________________________________________________
►Wheels on the Bus and other vehicle songs playlist! youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQO-ZDrKeJDDtt-tQ5IaeuW

►Educational baby cartoons and songs playlist! youtube.com/watch?v=9IMLmO7ingY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQegyb6BQOVJ6kIzs7GOT-C

Watch new and classic Little Baby Bum shows on YouTube. New week new fun and exciting song to learn along with other favorites like The Wheels on the Bus, Johnny Johnny Yes Papa, Rain Rain Go Away, ABC Song, Ice Cream Song, Wash Your Hands, Five Little Ducks, Ten Little Buses, and many others.

#LBB #LittleBabyBum #MoonbugKids

Website ► littlebabybum.com
Facebook ► facebook.com/LittleBabyBum
Instagram ► instagram.com/littlebabybum/

___________________________________________________________________
Little Baby Bum friends:

►Go Buster! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLSVXccy7bFWZDnledg0SSSB4o7PB6tAJ9
►Lellobee City Farm! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLhjDwGFkBk-_sGvoKevSISQZ5eTzCB7Gg
►Digley and Dazey! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLJAmPvPYOOqeC4aZNSxPqZ6Dwf1olvKT2
___________________________________________________________________
© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

#littlebabybum #nurseryrhymesforbabies #babybum #wheelsonthebus #babysongs #bus #fivelittleducks #abcsong #lbb #nurseryrhymes #windthebobbinup #rhymesforbabies #lullabyforbabies #bussong #buscartoon #babysong #tenlittlebuses #baby #abc #littlebabybumwheelsonthebus #littlebabybums #babymusic #lilbabybum #johnyjohnyyespapa #babynurseryrhymes #bedtimesongs #babyrhymes #wheelonthebus #buscountingsong #buscompilation #colourbus