kidsare.Best
photo profile kidsare.Best 831 Best
statut kidsare.Best Influencer
Watch Video
Share
December 26, 2021

Ella and Mummy board a bus to go see Santa - and get lots of presents.
SUBSCRIBE for new Little Baby Bum videos every week!►youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1
Little Baby Bum Music ►littlebabybum.lnk.to/music

Little Baby Bum is a fun and educational show for kids featuring classic and new nursery rhymes and loved by babies and their parents all around the world. Through the magic of rhythm and rhyme, Little Baby Bum world comes alive.

Sing along with 6-year old Mia her family and friends in a world where animals can dance, buses are friends and rainy days are never boring.
►New Little Baby Bum videos weekly! youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQFhRgzn_slFoCvD7wefqkh
___________________________________________________________________
Playlist:

Wheels On The Bus V21 Christmas 0:00
Christmas Is Magic 2:10
Jingle Bells 3:59
12 Days Of Christmas 5:54
Christmas Shark 10:16
If You're Happy And You Know It V4 11:58
Rain Rain Go Away V2 13:35
First Christmas Tree 15:32
Fire Truck Song 17:33
Sing A Song Of Christmas 19:32
The Vowels Song 21:07
Yummy Vegetables 22:45
Christmas Finger Family 24:20
1-20 Song V2 26:12
Trains Song 1-10 27:58
Bus Song - Different Types Of Buses! 29:39
We Wish You A Merry Christmas 31:14
Wheels On The Bus V10 32:42
Vehicle Sounds Song 34:34
Christmas Is Coming 36:35
Balloon Race Song 39:13
Ready Or Not 40:56
Getting Dressed Song V4 Winter 42:31
Teddy Bear Song V2 44:01
ABC School 45:44
Clap With 1, 2, 3! 47:41
Christmas Medley 49:09
Do The Baby Dance 51:13
10 Little Fishes V1 52:48
Alphabet and Animals Song (Phonics Song V3) 54:18
I'm Hungry, Munch Munch Munch 57:11
Little Bee Song V2 58:59


Lyrics:

The wheels on the bus go round and round
Round and round
Round and round
The wheels on the bus go round and round
All through the town

Snowflakes by the bus fall all around
all around
all around
Snowflakes by the bus fall all around
All around the bus

The Snowman on the hill says “where’s the nose”?
Where’s the nose?
Where’s the nose?
The Snowman on the hill says “where’s the nose”?
All day long

Elves in the grotto are wrapping gifts
wrapping gifts
wrapping gifts
Elves in the grotto are wrapping gifts
For Christmas day

The bells in the town go ding ding dong
Ding ding Dong
Ding ding Dong
The bells in the town go ding ding dong
Shout hooray

Reindeer in the sky are flying by
Flying by
Flying by
Reindeer in the sky are flying by
All through the town
Santa in his sleigh goes “ho ho ho”!
Ho ho ho
Ho ho ho
Santa in his sleigh goes “ho ho ho”!
All night long

The children on the bus say “Merry Christmas”
“Merry Christmas”
“Merry Christmas”
The children on the bus say “Merry Christmas”
All through the town


___________________________________________________________________
►Wheels on the Bus and other vehicle songs playlist! youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQO-ZDrKeJDDtt-tQ5IaeuW

►Educational baby cartoons and songs playlist! youtube.com/watch?v=9IMLmO7ingY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQegyb6BQOVJ6kIzs7GOT-C

Watch new and classic Little Baby Bum shows on YouTube. New week new fun and exciting song to learn along with other favorites like The Wheels on the Bus, Johnny Johnny Yes Papa, Rain Rain Go Away, ABC Song, Ice Cream Song, Wash Your Hands, Five Little Ducks, Ten Little Buses, and many others.

#LBB #LittleBabyBum #MoonbugKids

Website ► littlebabybum.com
Facebook ► facebook.com/LittleBabyBum
Instagram ► instagram.com/littlebabybum/

___________________________________________________________________
Little Baby Bum friends:

►Go Buster! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLSVXccy7bFWZDnledg0SSSB4o7PB6tAJ9
►Lellobee City Farm! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLhjDwGFkBk-_sGvoKevSISQZ5eTzCB7Gg
►Digley and Dazey! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLJAmPvPYOOqeC4aZNSxPqZ6Dwf1olvKT2
___________________________________________________________________
© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

#littlebabybum #nurseryrhymesforbabies #babybum #wheelsonthebus #babysongs #bus #fivelittleducks #abcsong #lbb #sleepingbunnies #nurseryrhymes #windthebobbinup #rhymesforbabies #lullabyforbabies #twinkletwinklelittlestar #bussong #buscartoon #babysong #tenlittlebuses #baby #abc #littlebabybums #babymusic #lilbabybum #johnyjohnyyespapa #babynurseryrhymes #bedtimesongs #babyrhymes #wheelonthebus #christmas #snowman