kidsare.Best
photo profile kidsare.Best 613 Best
statut kidsare.Best Influencer
Share
November 5, 2021

Mia and friends have to stop their bus ride, as there is a giant rock is blocking the road. Tiger and Baa Baa arrive to quickly remove the boulders with their digger and excavator. The friends cheer as the pair save the day!

SUBSCRIBE for new Little Baby Bum videos every week!►youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1
Little Baby Bum Music ►littlebabybum.lnk.to/music

Little Baby Bum is a fun and educational show for kids featuring classic and new nursery rhymes and loved by babies and their parents all around the world. Through the magic of rhythm and rhyme, Little Baby Bum world comes alive.

Sing along with 6-year old Mia her family and friends in a world where animals can dance, buses are friends and rainy days are never boring.
►New Little Baby Bum videos weekly! youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQFhRgzn_slFoCvD7wefqkh
___________________________________________________________________
Playlist:

00:00 Wheels On The Bus V14
02:00 Yum Yum in your Tum
03:18 Row Row Row Your Boat V4
05:17 Number 1 Song
06:48 The Moon Song
08:28 Take Out To The Ball Game
10:02 ABC Phonics Animals Song
11:52 Where Did You Go?
13:37 Miss Polly Had A Dolly
15:40 The Fox
17:32 Wash Hands Song
19:13 Number 4 Song
20:43 Humpty Dumpty (Original)
22:08 If You're Happy And You Know It V2
23:51 Number 2 Song
25:21 ABC Undersea Song
26:54 Eyes And Ears And Mouth And Nose Song
28:49 Hey Diddle Diddle
31:00 10 Little Dinosaurs V2
32:31 Baa Baa Black Sheep V3
34:21 The Vowels Song
35:59 Johny Johny Yes Papa (Parents Version) V3
37:27 London Bridge V2
38:48 Simple Simon
40:19 This Little Piggy
41:56 Lucy Locket
43:34 The Bear Went Over The Mountain
45:21 Where Are You? Boo!
47:01 Crocodile Song
48:54 Wheels On The Bus V13
50:49 Morning Routine Song
52:34 Tweedledum And Tweedledee
54:09 Lavender's Blue Dilly Dilly
55:39 5 Little Ducks V2
57:44 100-1000 Song
59:33 Rainbow Colors Song
1:01:55 Colors And Action Song V2

Lyrics:

The wheels on the bus go round and round
Round and round. Round and round
The wheels on the bus go round and round
All through the town

The people on the bus say “What a good day”
“What a good day” “What a good day”
The people on the bus say “What a good day”
All through the town

The driver then has to stop the bus
Stop the bus. Stop the bus
The driver then has to stop the bus
All through the town

The excavator works along
Works along. Works along
The excavator works along
All through the town

The tip dumper removes the rock
Removes the rock. Removes the rock
The tip dumper removes the rock
All through the town

The wheels on the bus are moving again
Moving again. Moving again
The wheels on the bus are moving again
All through the town

People on the bus arrive safely
Arrive safely. Arrive safely
People on the bus arrive safely
All through the town

___________________________________________________________________
►Wheels on the Bus and other vehicle songs playlist! youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQO-ZDrKeJDDtt-tQ5IaeuW

►Educational baby cartoons and songs playlist! youtube.com/watch?v=9IMLmO7ingY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQegyb6BQOVJ6kIzs7GOT-C

Watch new and classic Little Baby Bum shows on YouTube. New week new fun and exciting song to learn along with other favorites like The Wheels on the Bus, Johnny Johnny Yes Papa, Rain Rain Go Away, ABC Song, Ice Cream Song, Wash Your Hands, Five Little Ducks, Ten Little Buses, and many others.

#LBB #LittleBabyBum #MoonbugKids

Website ► littlebabybum.com
Facebook ► facebook.com/LittleBabyBum
Instagram ► instagram.com/littlebabybum/

___________________________________________________________________
Little Baby Bum friends:

►Go Buster! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLSVXccy7bFWZDnledg0SSSB4o7PB6tAJ9
►Lellobee City Farm! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLhjDwGFkBk-_sGvoKevSISQZ5eTzCB7Gg
►Digley and Dazey! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLJAmPvPYOOqeC4aZNSxPqZ6Dwf1olvKT2
___________________________________________________________________
© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

#littlebabybum #nurseryrhymesforbabies #babybum #wheelsonthebus #babysongs #bus #fivelittleducks #abcsong #lbb #sleepingbunnies #nurseryrhymes #windthebobbinup #rhymesforbabies #lullabyforbabies #twinkletwinklelittlestar #bussong #buscartoon #babysong #tenlittlebuses #baby #abc #littlebabybumwheelsonthebus #littlebabybums #babymusic #lilbabybum #johnyjohnyyespapa #babynurseryrhymes #bedtimesongs #babyrhymes #wheelonthebus