kidsare.Best
photo profile kidsare.Best 383 Best
statut kidsare.Best Influencer
Share
August 21, 2021

In this special episode of Wheels on the Bus, ride the bright red double-decker London bus around the beautiful streets of London with Mia and her Little Baby Bum friends!
SUBSCRIBE for new Little Baby Bum videos every week!►youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1
Little Baby Bum Music ►littlebabybum.lnk.to/music

Little Baby Bum is a fun and educational show for kids featuring classic and new nursery rhymes and loved by babies and their parents all around the world. Through the magic of rhythm and rhyme, Little Baby Bum world comes alive.

Sing along with 6-year old Mia her family and friends in a world where animals can dance, buses are friends and rainy days are never boring.
►New Little Baby Bum videos weekly! youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQFhRgzn_slFoCvD7wefqkh
___________________________________________________________________

Lyrics:

The wheels on the bus go round and round
Round and round, Round and round
The wheels on the bus go round and round
All through the town

The sheep on the street says "You missed your bag"
"You missed your bag" "You missed your bag"
The sheep on the street says "you missed your bag"
All through the town

The cat on the bus says "mummy's here"
"mummys here" "Mummy's here"
The cat on the bus says "Mummy's here"
All through the town

The people on the bus go up and down
Up and down, Up and down
The people on the bus go up and down
All through the town

The people on the bus say "So pretty"
"So pretty" "So pretty"
The people on the bus say "So pretty"
All through the town

The wheels on the bus have stopped stopped stopped
stopped stopped stopped, stopped stopped stopped
The wheels on the bus have stopped stopped stopped
All through the town

The bus on the road says "how are you?"
"How are you?" "How are you?"
The bus on the road says "how are you?"
All through the town

00:00 Wheels On The Bus V7
01:57 5 Elephants Having A Wash
03:42 Bath Time Song
05:24 A Sailor Went To Sea Sea Sea
07:02 Be Patient!
08:52 10 In The Bed V2
11:06 10 Little Animals
12:22 A Wise Old Owl
14:02 Animal Rescue
15:45 Babies Are So Cute
17:12 3 Blind Mice
19:33 Animal Sounds
21:49 Billy Boy
23:24 10 Rockets
25:20 Baa Baa Black Sheep V4
26:53 6 Little Ducks
28:45 Bath Song V3
30:24 Butterfly Song
32:09 10-100 Song
33:55 2 Little Dicky Birds
35:26 Bikes Song
37:10 Bus Song - Different Types Of Buses!
38:45 Aiken Drum
40:15 10, 9, 8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1!
42:01 Bingo
43:58 4 Seasons Song
45:24 12345 Once We Caught A Fish Alive V2
46:52 A Problem Shared Is A Problem Halved
48:32 ABC Balloons
50:23 A Tisket A Tasket
51:53 Animal Fair
53:22 Alphabet and Animals Song (Phonics Song V3)
56:11 Aliens Song
57:44 Big And Small Song
59:28 ABC Bubbles

___________________________________________________________________
►Wheels on the Bus and other vehicle songs playlist! youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQO-ZDrKeJDDtt-tQ5IaeuW

►Educational baby cartoons and songs playlist! youtube.com/watch?v=9IMLmO7ingY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQegyb6BQOVJ6kIzs7GOT-C

Watch new and classic Little Baby Bum shows on YouTube. New week new fun and exciting song to learn along with other favorites like The Wheels on the Bus, Johnny Johnny Yes Papa, Rain Rain Go Away, ABC Song, Ice Cream Song, Wash Your Hands, Five Little Ducks, Ten Little Buses, and many others.

#LBB #LittleBabyBum #MoonbugKids

Website ► littlebabybum.com
Facebook ► facebook.com/LittleBabyBum
Instagram ► instagram.com/littlebabybum/

___________________________________________________________________
Little Baby Bum friends:

►Go Buster! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLSVXccy7bFWZDnledg0SSSB4o7PB6tAJ9
►Lellobee City Farm! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLhjDwGFkBk-_sGvoKevSISQZ5eTzCB7Gg
►Digley and Dazey! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLJAmPvPYOOqeC4aZNSxPqZ6Dwf1olvKT2
___________________________________________________________________
© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

#littlebabybum #nurseryrhymesforbabies #babybum #wheelsonthebus #babysongs #bus #fivelittleducks #abcsong #lbb #sleepingbunnies #nurseryrhymes #windthebobbinup #rhymesforbabies #lullabyforbabies #twinkletwinklelittlestar #bussong #buscartoon #babysong #tenlittlebuses #baby #abc #littlebabybumwheelsonthebus #littlebabybums #babymusic #lilbabybum #johnyjohnyyespapa #babynurseryrhymes #bedtimesongs #babyrhymes #wheelonthebus