kidsare.Best
photo profile kidsare.Best 1k Posts
statut kidsare.Best Influencer
Watch Video
Share
December 19, 2021

The bus is driving along, when it gets stuck in a traffic jam. Old Macs little chicks escape from their crate and stop the cars. Mia the Policewoman and the passengers all help to get the little chicks back in their crate.
SUBSCRIBE for new Little Baby Bum videos every week!►youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1
Little Baby Bum Music ►littlebabybum.lnk.to/music

Little Baby Bum is a fun and educational show for kids featuring classic and new nursery rhymes and loved by babies and their parents all around the world. Through the magic of rhythm and rhyme, Little Baby Bum world comes alive.

Sing along with 6-year old Mia her family and friends in a world where animals can dance, buses are friends and rainy days are never boring.
►New Little Baby Bum videos weekly! youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQFhRgzn_slFoCvD7wefqkh
___________________________________________________________________
Playlist:
Wheels On The Bus V10 0:00
Vehicle Sounds Song 1:57
Color Bus 3:58
Teddy Bear Song V2 5:30
Tidy Up Bus Song 7:14
Sunny Days 9:06
Try Some Vegetables 10:38
Colors And Action Song V2 12:39
10 Little Buses V3 15:02
5 Little Ducks, Monkeys And Monsters! 17:01
5 Little Monsters Jumping On The Bed V2 18:55
Wheels On The Bus V15 20:28
Bus Song - Different Types Of Buses! 22:38
Fire Truck Song 24:13
Balloon Race Song 26:11
1, 2, What Shall We Do? V2 27:53
Hello Song V2 29:29
5 Little Ducks On A Bus! 31:07
10 Little Fishes V2 32:46
Choo Choo Train V2 34:16
Please, Thank You And Sorry Song 36:21
Tidy Up Song V2 37:59
Fairy Lullaby 39:44
Miss Polly Had A Dolly V2 41:22
10 Little Buses V4 43:01
Row Row Row Your Boat V4 44:42
Clap Clap Jump Jump 46:42
5 Little Speckled Frogs V3 48:14
3 Little Kittens and Puppies 50:40
10 Little Dinosaurs V2 52:35
Bingo V3 54:06
The Medicine Song 56:25
The Vowels Song 57:59
Yummy Vegetables 59:37

Lyrics:
The wheels on the bus go round and round
Round and round, Round and round
The wheels on the bus go round and round
All through the town

The boy on the street says "There's the bus"
"There's the bus", "There's the bus"
The boy on the street says "There's the bus"
All through the town

The bus on the road says "what a long queue”
"what a long queue", "what a long queue”
The bus on the road says "what a long queue”
All through the town

The police vehicle has come along
Come along, Come along
The police vehicle has come along
All through the town

The little ducks they run around
Run around, Run Around
The little ducks they run around
All through the town

The people on the bus then catch the ducks
Catch the ducks, Catch the ducks
The people on the bus then catch the ducks
All through the town

The vehicles can move again
Move again, Move again
The vehicles can move again
All through the town

___________________________________________________________________
►Wheels on the Bus and other vehicle songs playlist! youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQO-ZDrKeJDDtt-tQ5IaeuW

►Educational baby cartoons and songs playlist! youtube.com/watch?v=9IMLmO7ingY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQegyb6BQOVJ6kIzs7GOT-C

Watch new and classic Little Baby Bum shows on YouTube. New week new fun and exciting song to learn along with other favorites like The Wheels on the Bus, Johnny Johnny Yes Papa, Rain Rain Go Away, ABC Song, Ice Cream Song, Wash Your Hands, Five Little Ducks, Ten Little Buses, and many others.

#LBB #LittleBabyBum #MoonbugKids

Website ► littlebabybum.com
Facebook ► facebook.com/LittleBabyBum
Instagram ► instagram.com/littlebabybum/

___________________________________________________________________
Little Baby Bum friends:

►Go Buster! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLSVXccy7bFWZDnledg0SSSB4o7PB6tAJ9
►Lellobee City Farm! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLhjDwGFkBk-_sGvoKevSISQZ5eTzCB7Gg
►Digley and Dazey! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLJAmPvPYOOqeC4aZNSxPqZ6Dwf1olvKT2
___________________________________________________________________
© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

#littlebabybum #nurseryrhymesforbabies #babybum #wheelsonthebus #babysongs #bus #fivelittleducks #abcsong #lbb #sleepingbunnies #nurseryrhymes #windthebobbinup #rhymesforbabies #lullabyforbabies #twinkletwinklelittlestar #bussong #buscartoon #babysong #tenlittlebuses #baby #abc #littlebabybumwheelsonthebus #littlebabybums #babymusic #lilbabybum #johnyjohnyyespapa #babynurseryrhymes #bedtimesongs #babyrhymes #wheelonthebus