kidsare.Best
photo profile kidsare.Best 1k Posts
statut kidsare.Best Influencer
Watch Video
Share
March 17, 2022

Let's go in an adventure under water and sing the favourite nursery rhyme Wheels on the Bus! How many fishes are we going to see?

SUBSCRIBE for new Little Baby Bum videos every week!►youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1
Little Baby Bum Music ►littlebabybum.lnk.to/music

Little Baby Bum is a fun and educational show for kids featuring classic and new nursery rhymes and loved by babies and their parents all around the world. Through the magic of rhythm and rhyme, Little Baby Bum world comes alive.

Sing along with 6-year old Mia her family and friends in a world where animals can dance, buses are friends and rainy days are never boring.
►New Little Baby Bum videos weekly! youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQFhRgzn_slFoCvD7wefqkh
___________________________________________________________________
Playlist:
Wheels On The Bus V20 Underwater 0:00
Tractor Song V2 2:17
Wheels on the Bus Rain Rain Medley 4:01
Tidy Up Bus Song 6:05
10 Rockets 7:58
Ducks on the Bus 9:54
5 Little Ducks On A Bus! 11:57
Wheels On The Bus V5 13:37
Color Planes 15:28
Counting Duck Song 17:13
Color Bus 18:45
Teddy Bear Song V2 20:17
Bus Song - Different Types Of Buses! 22:00
Sunny Days 23:34
Try Some Vegetables 25:05
Colors And Action Song V2 27:06
Color Bus 29:29
5 Little Ducks, Monkeys And Monsters! 31:01
5 Little Monsters Jumping On The Bed V2 32:56
No Monster Song V2 34:28
Ducks on the Bus 36:52
Time For Sleep 38:55
Balloon Race Song 40:41
1, 2, What Shall We Do? V2 42:23
Hello Song V2 43:59
10 Little Sea Horses 45:36
10 Little Fishes V2 47:12
Choo Choo Train V2 48:42
Please, Thank You And Sorry Song 50:47
Tidy Up Song V2 52:25
Fairy Lullaby 54:09
Miss Polly Had A Dolly V2 55:47
Playing Animals Game 57:29
Row Row Row Your Boat V4 59:27
Clap Clap Jump Jump 01:01:27
5 Little Speckled Frogs V3 01:02:59
Wheels On The Bus V1 01:05:24

Lyrics:
The wheels on the bus go round and round
Round and round
Round and round
The wheels on the bus go round and round
Under the sea

The colourful fish blow bubbles
blow bubbles
blow bubbles
The colourful fish blow bubbles
Under the sea

The propeller on the bus goes round and round
round and round
round and round
The propeller on the bus goes round and round
Under the sea

The coral by the bus sways to and fro
To and fro
To and fro
The coral by the bus sways to and fro
Under the sea

The turtle in the sea waves hello
waves hello
waves hello
The turtle in the sea waves hello
Let’s wave back

The sharks in the sea chase the bus
chase the bus
chase the bus
The sharks in the sea chase the bus
Let’s hurry up

The dolphins by the bus they surf the waves
surf the waves
surf the waves
The dolphins by the bus they surf the waves
Look at them go

The driver on the bus says back on land
Back on land
Back on land
The driver on the bus says back on land
What fun we had.

___________________________________________________________________
►Wheels on the Bus and other vehicle songs playlist! youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQO-ZDrKeJDDtt-tQ5IaeuW

►Educational baby cartoons and songs playlist! youtube.com/watch?v=9IMLmO7ingY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQegyb6BQOVJ6kIzs7GOT-C

Watch new and classic Little Baby Bum shows on YouTube. New week new fun and exciting song to learn along with other favorites like The Wheels on the Bus, Johnny Johnny Yes Papa, Rain Rain Go Away, ABC Song, Ice Cream Song, Wash Your Hands, Five Little Ducks, Ten Little Buses, and many others.

#LBB #LittleBabyBum #MoonbugKids

Website ► littlebabybum.com
Facebook ► facebook.com/LittleBabyBum
Instagram ► instagram.com/littlebabybum/

___________________________________________________________________
Little Baby Bum friends:

►Go Buster! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLSVXccy7bFWZDnledg0SSSB4o7PB6tAJ9
►Lellobee City Farm! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLhjDwGFkBk-_sGvoKevSISQZ5eTzCB7Gg
►Digley and Dazey! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLJAmPvPYOOqeC4aZNSxPqZ6Dwf1olvKT2
___________________________________________________________________
© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

#littlebabybum #nurseryrhymesforbabies #babybum #wheelsonthebus #babysongs #bus #fivelittleducks #abcsong #lbb #sleepingbunnies #nurseryrhymes #windthebobbinup #rhymesforbabies #lullabyforbabies #bussong #buscartoon #babysong #tenlittlebuses #baby #abc #littlebabybumwheelsonthebus #littlebabybums #babymusic #lilbabybum #johnyjohnyyespapa #babynurseryrhymes #bedtimesongs #babyrhymes #wheelonthebus #underwatersong