kidsare.Best
photo profile kidsare.Best 579 Best
statut kidsare.Best Influencer
Share
October 29, 2021

Let's go in an adventure under water and sing the favourite nursery rhyme Wheels on the Bus! How many fishes are we going to see?

SUBSCRIBE for new Little Baby Bum videos every week!►youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1
Little Baby Bum Music ►littlebabybum.lnk.to/music

Little Baby Bum is a fun and educational show for kids featuring classic and new nursery rhymes and loved by babies and their parents all around the world. Through the magic of rhythm and rhyme, Little Baby Bum world comes alive.

Sing along with 6-year old Mia her family and friends in a world where animals can dance, buses are friends and rainy days are never boring.
►New Little Baby Bum videos weekly! youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQFhRgzn_slFoCvD7wefqkh
___________________________________________________________________
Playlist:

Intro 0:00
Wheels On The Bus V20 Underwater 0:05
Hush Little Baby 2:18
Driving In Car V4 4:32
Getting Dressed Song V4 Winter 6:17
Eyes And Ears And Mouth And Nose Song 7:47
Alphabet and Animals Song (Phonics Song V3) 9:41
I'm A Bird, I'm A Bird 12:34
Animal Rescue 14:10
Going To The Desert 15:52
Rain Rain Go Away V2 17:37
Warm Milk 19:34
No, No, No, We Don't Want To Use Spoon 21:08
10 Little Fishes V2 23:02
Days Of The Week 24:32
The Sun In The Sky Is Round And Yellow 26:09
10 Little Numbers 28:03
Bath Time Song 29:34
Number 10 Song 31:18
Trains Song 1-10 32:48
Balloon Race Song V2 34:30
Count To 20 Song 36:13
1-20 Song V2 38:03
I'm Hungry, Munch Munch Munch 39:49
Little Bee Song V2 41:37
Balloon Race Song 43:15
The House That Jack Built 44:57
Do The Baby Dance 47:33
10 Little Fishes V1 49:09
Little Boats 50:39
1, 2, What Shall We Do? V2 52:29
Choo Choo Train V2 54:05
Ready Or Not 56:10
Hello Song V2 57:45
10 Little Sea Horses 59:23

Lyrics:

The wheels on the bus go round and round
Round and round
Round and round
The wheels on the bus go round and round
Under the sea

The colourful fish blow bubbles
blow bubbles
blow bubbles
The colourful fish blow bubbles
Under the sea

The propeller on the bus goes round and round
round and round
round and round
The propeller on the bus goes round and round
Under the sea

The coral by the bus sways to and fro
To and fro
To and fro
The coral by the bus sways to and fro
Under the sea

The turtle in the sea waves hello
waves hello
waves hello
The turtle in the sea waves hello
Let’s wave back

The sharks in the sea chase the bus
chase the bus
chase the bus
The sharks in the sea chase the bus
Let’s hurry up

The dolphins by the bus they surf the waves
surf the waves
surf the waves
The dolphins by the bus they surf the waves
Look at them go

The driver on the bus says back on land
Back on land
Back on land
The driver on the bus says back on land
What fun we had.

___________________________________________________________________
►Wheels on the Bus and other vehicle songs playlist! youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQO-ZDrKeJDDtt-tQ5IaeuW

►Educational baby cartoons and songs playlist! youtube.com/watch?v=9IMLmO7ingY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQegyb6BQOVJ6kIzs7GOT-C

Watch new and classic Little Baby Bum shows on YouTube. New week new fun and exciting song to learn along with other favorites like The Wheels on the Bus, Johnny Johnny Yes Papa, Rain Rain Go Away, ABC Song, Ice Cream Song, Wash Your Hands, Five Little Ducks, Ten Little Buses, and many others.

#LBB #LittleBabyBum #MoonbugKids

Website ► littlebabybum.com
Facebook ► facebook.com/LittleBabyBum
Instagram ► instagram.com/littlebabybum/

___________________________________________________________________
Little Baby Bum friends:

►Go Buster! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLSVXccy7bFWZDnledg0SSSB4o7PB6tAJ9
►Lellobee City Farm! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLhjDwGFkBk-_sGvoKevSISQZ5eTzCB7Gg
►Digley and Dazey! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLJAmPvPYOOqeC4aZNSxPqZ6Dwf1olvKT2
___________________________________________________________________
© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

#littlebabybum #nurseryrhymesforbabies #babybum #wheelsonthebus #babysongs #bus #fivelittleducks #abcsong #lbb #sleepingbunnies #nurseryrhymes #windthebobbinup #rhymesforbabies #lullabyforbabies #twinkletwinklelittlestar #bussong #buscartoon #babysong #tenlittlebuses #baby #abc #littlebabybumwheelsonthebus #littlebabybums #babymusic #johnyjohnyyespapa #babynurseryrhymes #bedtimesongs #babyrhymes #wheelonthebus #underwater