kidsare.Best
photo profile kidsare.Best 383 Best
statut kidsare.Best Influencer
Share
September 3, 2021

Ten buses have fun zooming all around the Californian roads! They drive into the city, round the bay and right over the San Francisco Bridge!
SUBSCRIBE for new Little Baby Bum videos every week!►youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1
Little Baby Bum Music ►littlebabybum.lnk.to/music

Little Baby Bum is a fun and educational show for kids featuring classic and new nursery rhymes and loved by babies and their parents all around the world. Through the magic of rhythm and rhyme, Little Baby Bum world comes alive.

Sing along with 6-year old Mia her family and friends in a world where animals can dance, buses are friends and rainy days are never boring.
►New Little Baby Bum videos weekly! youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQFhRgzn_slFoCvD7wefqkh
___________________________________________________________________
Playlist:
00:00 10 Little Buses V4
01:46 Big or Small V2
03:29 10 Little Animals (From The Sea)
05:13 1, 2, What Shall We Do? V2
06:49 10 Little Dinosaurs V3
08:44 Driving In Car V2
10:12 Days Of The Week
11:48 The Vowels Song
13:26 Rub A Dub Dub
15:11 Potty Song
16:31 Jack O Marble (Original Song)
18:18 Johny Johny Yes Papa
19:26 Little Bo-Peep
20:46 Miss Polly Had A Dolly V2
22:26 Oranges And Lemons
23:51 Mary Had A Little Lamb V2
25:22 ABC Phonics V2
26:55 10-100 Song
28:44 Lavender's Blue Dilly Dilly
30:15 Number 5 Song
31:47 10 Little Fishes V2
33:18 1-10 Song V2
35:19 Daisy
37:34 ABC Butterfly Song
39:20 5 Little Penguins
41:04 If You're Happy And You Know It
43:15 Getting Dressed V3 (UK and US)
44:55 Laughing Baby
46:14 Balloon Race Song
47:57 Color Planes
49:42 Wheels on the Bus Rain Rain Medley
51:45 Zoo Song
53:37 The Lion And The Unicorn
55:16 Dance Like Daddy
57:15 Sunny Days
58:46 Try Some Vegetables

Lyrics:
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

One little, Two little, Three little buses
Four little, Five little, Six little buses
Seven little, Eight little, nine little buses.
Ten little buses! Yeah!

One little, Two little, Three little buses
Four little, Five little, Six little buses
Seven little, Eight little, nine little buses.
Ten little buses!

One little, Two little, Three little buses
Four little, Five little, Six little buses
Seven little, Eight little, nine little buses.
Ten little buses! Yeah!

10, 9, 8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1
___________________________________________________________________
►Wheels on the Bus and other vehicle songs playlist! youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQO-ZDrKeJDDtt-tQ5IaeuW

►Educational baby cartoons and songs playlist! youtube.com/watch?v=9IMLmO7ingY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQegyb6BQOVJ6kIzs7GOT-C

Watch new and classic Little Baby Bum shows on YouTube. New week new fun and exciting song to learn along with other favorites like The Wheels on the Bus, Johnny Johnny Yes Papa, Rain Rain Go Away, ABC Song, Ice Cream Song, Wash Your Hands, Five Little Ducks, Ten Little Buses, and many others.

#LBB #LittleBabyBum #MoonbugKids

Website ► littlebabybum.com
Facebook ► facebook.com/LittleBabyBum
Instagram ► instagram.com/littlebabybum/

___________________________________________________________________
Little Baby Bum friends:

►Go Buster! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLSVXccy7bFWZDnledg0SSSB4o7PB6tAJ9
►Lellobee City Farm! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLhjDwGFkBk-_sGvoKevSISQZ5eTzCB7Gg
►Digley and Dazey! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLJAmPvPYOOqeC4aZNSxPqZ6Dwf1olvKT2
___________________________________________________________________
© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

#littlebabybum #nurseryrhymesforbabies #babybum #wheelsonthebus #babysongs #bus #fivelittleducks #abcsong #lbb #sleepingbunnies #nurseryrhymes #windthebobbinup #rhymesforbabies #lullabyforbabies #bussong #buscartoon #babysong #tenlittlebuses #baby #abc #littlebabybumwheelsonthebus #littlebabybums #babymusic #lilbabybum #johnyjohnyyespapa #babynurseryrhymes #bedtimesongs #babyrhymes #wheelonthebus #10littlebusesv4