kidsare.Best
photo profile kidsare.Best 579 Best
statut kidsare.Best Influencer
Share
November 20, 2021

There are lots of people waiting at the bus stop, but there’s not a bus in sight! As the buses finally arrive, the passengers get on one-by-one. Stan the Monster watches everyone set off on their journey, but his bus still doesn’t arrive. Will it ever come to pick him up?

SUBSCRIBE for new Little Baby Bum videos every week!►youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1
Little Baby Bum Music ►littlebabybum.lnk.to/music

Little Baby Bum is a fun and educational show for kids featuring classic and new nursery rhymes and loved by babies and their parents all around the world. Through the magic of rhythm and rhyme, Little Baby Bum world comes alive.

Sing along with 6-year old Mia her family and friends in a world where animals can dance, buses are friends and rainy days are never boring.
►New Little Baby Bum videos weekly! youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQFhRgzn_slFoCvD7wefqkh
___________________________________________________________________
Playlist:

Color Bus 0:00
Counting Duck Song 1:37
Teddy Bear Song V2 3:09
Sunny Days 4:52
Try Some Vegetables 6:24
Colors And Action Song V2 8:26
Let's Make A Snowman 10:49
5 Little Ducks, Monkeys And Monsters! 12:28
5 Little Monsters Jumping On The Bed V2 14:22
No Monster Song V2 15:55
Christmas Finger Family 18:20
Time For Sleep 20:13
Balloon Race Song 22:00
1, 2, What Shall We Do? V2 23:42
Hello Song V2 25:18
Hot Cross Buns V2 26:55
10 Little Fishes V2 28:21
The Medicine Song 29:51
3 Little Kittens and Puppies 31:24
Choo Choo Train V2 33:19
10 Little Sea Horses 35:24
Please, Thank You And Sorry Song 37:01
Clap With 1, 2, 3! 38:39
Yummy Vegetables 40:08
Tidy Up Song V2 41:42
Miss Polly Had A Dolly V2 43:27
Row Row Row Your Boat V4 45:07
10 Little Dinosaurs V2 47:06
The Vowels Song 48:37
Playing Animals Game 50:15
Fairy Lullaby 52:14
ABC School 53:52
Bingo V3 55:49
5 Little Speckled Frogs V3 58:08
Clap Clap Jump Jump 01:00:34
Looking After Baby V1 01:02:06
Tractor Song V2 01:04:01

Lyrics:

Here comes the red bus
Here it comes. Sound your horn!

Here comes the blue bus
Here it comes. Flash your lights!

Here comes the yellow bus
Here it comes. Stop right here!

Here comes the green bus
Here it comes. Sound your horn!

Here comes the purple bus
Here it comes. Flash your lights!

Here comes the orange bus
Here it comes. Stop right here!



___________________________________________________________________
►Wheels on the Bus and other vehicle songs playlist! youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQO-ZDrKeJDDtt-tQ5IaeuW

►Educational baby cartoons and songs playlist! youtube.com/watch?v=9IMLmO7ingY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQegyb6BQOVJ6kIzs7GOT-C

Watch new and classic Little Baby Bum shows on YouTube. New week new fun and exciting song to learn along with other favorites like The Wheels on the Bus, Johnny Johnny Yes Papa, Rain Rain Go Away, ABC Song, Ice Cream Song, Wash Your Hands, Five Little Ducks, Ten Little Buses, and many others.

#LBB #LittleBabyBum #MoonbugKids

Website ► littlebabybum.com
Facebook ► facebook.com/LittleBabyBum
Instagram ► instagram.com/littlebabybum/

___________________________________________________________________
Little Baby Bum friends:

►Go Buster! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLSVXccy7bFWZDnledg0SSSB4o7PB6tAJ9
►Lellobee City Farm! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLhjDwGFkBk-_sGvoKevSISQZ5eTzCB7Gg
►Digley and Dazey! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLJAmPvPYOOqeC4aZNSxPqZ6Dwf1olvKT2
___________________________________________________________________
© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

#littlebabybum #nurseryrhymesforbabies #babybum #wheelsonthebus #babysongs #bus #fivelittleducks #abcsong #lbb #sleepingbunnies #nurseryrhymes #windthebobbinup #rhymesforbabies #lullabyforbabies #twinkletwinklelittlestar #bussong #buscartoon #babysong #tenlittlebuses #baby #abc #littlebabybums #babymusic #lilbabybum #johnyjohnyyespapa #babynurseryrhymes #bedtimesongs #babyrhymes #wheelonthebus #colorbus