kidsare.Best
photo profile kidsare.Best 406 Best
statut kidsare.Best Influencer
Share
August 24, 2021

Count with Mia as she waves at different color buses!
SUBSCRIBE for new Little Baby Bum videos every week!►youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1
Little Baby Bum Music ►littlebabybum.lnk.to/music

Little Baby Bum is a fun and educational show for kids featuring classic and new nursery rhymes and loved by babies and their parents all around the world. Through the magic of rhythm and rhyme, Little Baby Bum world comes alive.

Sing along with 6-year old Mia her family and friends in a world where animals can dance, buses are friends and rainy days are never boring.
►New Little Baby Bum videos weekly! youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQFhRgzn_slFoCvD7wefqkh
___________________________________________________________________

Lyrics:

1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10

1 little, 2 little, 3 little buses
4 little, 5 little, 6 little buses
7 little, 8 little, 9 little buses
10 little buses

10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1,

10 little, 9 little, 8 little buses
7 little, 6 little, 5 little buses
4 little, 3 little, 2 little buses
1 little bus

1 little, 2 little, 3 little buses
4 little, 5 little, 6 little buses
7 little, 8 little, 9 little buses
10 little buses


00:00 Ten Little Buses
02:06 5 Little Speckled Frogs
04:34 Number 2 Song
06:04 Things That Go Slow
07:40 ABCs Jumping
09:35 Circle Song
11:19 Potty Song V2
12:51 Tom Tom The Piper's Son
14:26 Fun At The Fair
16:07 Wheels On The Bus V22 Monster
18:17 Hickory Dickory Dock
19:31 Peekaboo Song V2
21:09 Animal Sounds
23:26 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star V5
25:20 1, 2, 3, Who Can It Be?!
26:51 4 Seasons Song
28:17 Getting Ready to Go Out
30:17 Birthday Song
31:22 Hello Song V2
33:00 Rock-A-Bye-Baby
34:57 10 Little Dinosaurs
36:52 Wash Your Hands Song V2
38:22 London Bridge V2
39:43 Mummy Mummy
41:39 Diddle Diddle Dumpling, Son John
43:18 Wheels On The Bus V11
45:12 Hopping Song
46:47 Pop Goes The Weasel
48:25 1-20 Song V2
50:11 Ice Cream Song
51:32 Jump Jump Baby Dance
53:15 Jack And Jill
54:41 Hickory Dickory Dock V3
56:00 I'm A Bird, I'm A Bird
57:36 Itsy Bitsy V4
59:35 10 Little Buses

___________________________________________________________________
►Wheels on the Bus and other vehicle songs playlist! youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQO-ZDrKeJDDtt-tQ5IaeuW

►Educational baby cartoons and songs playlist! youtube.com/watch?v=9IMLmO7ingY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQegyb6BQOVJ6kIzs7GOT-C

Watch new and classic Little Baby Bum shows on YouTube. New week new fun and exciting song to learn along with other favorites like The Wheels on the Bus, Johnny Johnny Yes Papa, Rain Rain Go Away, ABC Song, Ice Cream Song, Wash Your Hands, Five Little Ducks, Ten Little Buses, and many others.

#LBB #LittleBabyBum #MoonbugKids

Website ► littlebabybum.com
Facebook ► facebook.com/LittleBabyBum
Instagram ► instagram.com/littlebabybum/

___________________________________________________________________
Little Baby Bum friends:

►Go Buster! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLSVXccy7bFWZDnledg0SSSB4o7PB6tAJ9
►Lellobee City Farm! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLhjDwGFkBk-_sGvoKevSISQZ5eTzCB7Gg
►Digley and Dazey! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLJAmPvPYOOqeC4aZNSxPqZ6Dwf1olvKT2
___________________________________________________________________
© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

#littlebabybum #nurseryrhymesforbabies #babybum #wheelsonthebus #babysongs #bus #fivelittleducks #abcsong #lbb #sleepingbunnies #nurseryrhymes #windthebobbinup #rhymesforbabies #lullabyforbabies #twinkletwinklelittlestar #bussong #buscartoon #babysong #tenlittlebuses #baby #abc #littlebabybums #babymusic #lilbabybum #johnyjohnyyespapa #babynurseryrhymes #bedtimesongs #babyrhymes #wheelonthebus #10littlebuses