kidsare.Best
photo profile kidsare.Best 830 Best
statut kidsare.Best Influencer
Watch Video
Share
December 14, 2021

Sing Christmas Wheels on the Bus! Find the best Christmas song for kids with Little Baby Bum!
SUBSCRIBE for new Little Baby Bum videos every week!►youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1
Little Baby Bum Music ►littlebabybum.lnk.to/music

Little Baby Bum is a fun and educational show for kids featuring classic and new nursery rhymes and loved by babies and their parents all around the world. Through the magic of rhythm and rhyme, Little Baby Bum world comes alive.

Sing along with 6-year old Mia her family and friends in a world where animals can dance, buses are friends and rainy days are never boring.
►New Little Baby Bum videos weekly! youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQFhRgzn_slFoCvD7wefqkh
___________________________________________________________________
Playlist:
Wheels on the Bus Christmas (Part 1) 00:00
Deck the Halls V2 02:07
Let's Make A Snowman 04:12
Jingle Bells V2 05:51
Sing A Song Of Christmas 07:47
Christmas Finger Family 09:23
We Wish You A Merry Christmas 11:15
Christmas Shark 12:43
First Christmas Tree 14:24
Days Of The Week 16:26
Please, Thank You And Sorry Song 18:02
5 Little Speckled Frogs V3 19:41
Bath Time Song 22:06
ABC Butterfly Song 23:50
Humpty Dumpty V3 25:35
Laughing Baby 27:09
The House That Jack Built 28:28
Bunnies. Bunnies 31:05
Color Planes 32:37
Shapes Song V4 34:22
Yum Yum in your Tum 35:57
Hush Little Baby 37:16
No No No! Playground 39:30
1-20 Song 40:46
10 Rockets 42:52
Yummy Vegetables 44:48
Row Row Row Your Boat V3 46:22
Time For Sleep 48:19
Where Are You? Boo! 50:06
Little Baby Bum Friends 51:46
Clap With 1, 2, 3! 53:19
1 Little Finger 54:47
If You're Happy And You Know It V4 56:29
Soccer Song 58:07
Fairy Lullaby 1:00:07
The Sun In The Sky Is Round And Yellow 1:01:45

Lyrics:
The little Red Bus flies through the sky (Woosh!)
Through the sky (Woosh!)
Through the sky (Woosh!)
The little Red Bus flies through the sky (Woosh!)
At Christmas time!

The cheeky little elves hop one by one (Hop!)
One by one (Hop!)
One by one (Hop!)
The cheeky little elves hop one by one (Hop!)
At Christmas time!

The Snowmen on the bus are staying cool (Brrr)
Staying cool (Brrr)
Staying cool (Brrr)
The snowmen on the bus are staying cool (Brrr)
At Christmas time!

The gingerbread friends plays jingle bells (*jingle bell sound)
Jingle bells (*jingle bell sound)
Jingle bells (*jingle bell sound)
The gingerbread friends play jingle bells (*jingle bell sound)
At Christmas Time!

Santa’s Grotto, here we come! (Woosh!)
Flying high! (Woosh!)
Through the sky (Woosh!)
Santa’s Grotto, we’ve arrived! (Woosh!)
Happy Christmas Time!

___________________________________________________________________
►Wheels on the Bus and other vehicle songs playlist! youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQO-ZDrKeJDDtt-tQ5IaeuW

►Educational baby cartoons and songs playlist! youtube.com/watch?v=9IMLmO7ingY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQegyb6BQOVJ6kIzs7GOT-C

Watch new and classic Little Baby Bum shows on YouTube. New week new fun and exciting song to learn along with other favorites like The Wheels on the Bus, Johnny Johnny Yes Papa, Rain Rain Go Away, ABC Song, Ice Cream Song, Wash Your Hands, Five Little Ducks, Ten Little Buses, and many others.

#LBB #Christmasbabysong #wheelsonthebus #LittleBabyBum #MoonbugKids

Website ► littlebabybum.com
Facebook ► facebook.com/LittleBabyBum
Instagram ► instagram.com/littlebabybum/

___________________________________________________________________
Little Baby Bum friends:

►Go Buster! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLSVXccy7bFWZDnledg0SSSB4o7PB6tAJ9
►Lellobee City Farm! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLhjDwGFkBk-_sGvoKevSISQZ5eTzCB7Gg
►Digley and Dazey! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLJAmPvPYOOqeC4aZNSxPqZ6Dwf1olvKT2
___________________________________________________________________
© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

#christmaswheelsonthebus #littlebabybumwheelsonthebus #christmasbabysongs #winterbabysong #bussongfortoddlers #toddlernurseryrhymes #lbb #littlebaby #littlebabybum #babybun #moonbugkids #rhymesforkids #babyfriendlyvideo #babysongcompilation #singalonglittlebabybum #wheelsonthebus #buscartoon #babysong #twinkletwinkle #wheelsonthebuswinter #babychristmaskaraoke #busnurseryrhyme