kidsare.Best
photo profile kidsare.Best 613 Best
statut kidsare.Best Influencer
Share
October 23, 2021

Stan joins Mia in this Monster version of Wheels On The Bus!!
SUBSCRIBE for new Little Baby Bum videos every week!►youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1
Little Baby Bum Music ►littlebabybum.lnk.to/music

Little Baby Bum is a fun and educational show for kids featuring classic and new nursery rhymes and loved by babies and their parents all around the world. Through the magic of rhythm and rhyme, Little Baby Bum world comes alive.

Sing along with 6-year old Mia her family and friends in a world where animals can dance, buses are friends and rainy days are never boring.
►New Little Baby Bum videos weekly! youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQFhRgzn_slFoCvD7wefqkh
___________________________________________________________________
Playlist:

0:00 Wheels On The Bus V22 Monster
2:13 ABC Phonics V2
3:46 Halloween Is Dress Up Time
5:22 10-100 Song V2
7:05 Wheels On The Bus V12
9:01 Lucy Locket
10:39 The Halloween Song
12:09 Tom Tom The Piper's Son
13:44 Tractor Song
15:27 Bye, Baby Bunting
17:02 Wheels On The Bus V16
18:57 Driving In Car V3
20:26 3 Little Kittens V3
22:42 If You're Happy & You Know It V3
24:18 5 Little Monkeys Swinging In The Tree
26:15 6 Little Ducks V2
27:52 Swimming Song V2
29:22 Morning Routine Song
31:07 5 Elephants Having A Wash
32:53 Ice Cream Song V2
34:20 5 Little Penguins
36:04 Funny Noises And Sounds Song
37:36 Finger Family V4
39:05 Sharing Song
40:49 Where Are You? Boo!
42:29 Goosey Goosey Gander
44:05 Shape Train Song V2
45:37 ABC Butterfly Song
47:22 10 Little Pancakes
48:51 Number 9 Song
50:45 10 Little Babies (Playground)
52:18 The Fox
54:10 Skip To Lou
55:41 Little Puppy Song
57:16 Wheels On The Bus V13
59:12 Billy Boy

Lyrics:


The wheels on the bus go round and round
Round and round
Round and round
The wheels on the bus go round and round
All through the town

The monster on the bus goes munch, munch, munch
munch, munch, munch
munch, munch, munch
The monster on the bus goes munch, munch, munch
He likes to eat all day!

A truck breaks down and fruit rolls out
fruit rolls out
fruit rolls out
A truck breaks down and fruit rolls out
The fruit has blocked the way

The bus gets trapped and can’t pass by
can’t pass by
can’t pass by
The bus gets trapped and can’t pass by
It could be here to stay!

The people on the bus are stuck inside
stuck inside
stuck inside
The people on the bus are stuck inside
Now, who will save the day?

The monster from the bus goes munch, munch, munch
munch, munch, munch
munch, munch, munch
The monster from the bus goes munch, munch, munch
And eats the fruit away

The people on the bus all clap and sing
clap and sing
clap and sing
The people on the bus all clap and sing
Stan Monster – hip hooray!!

The wheels on the bus go round again
round again
round again
The wheels on the bus go round again
Stan Monster saved the day! Yay!


___________________________________________________________________
►Wheels on the Bus and other vehicle songs playlist! youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQO-ZDrKeJDDtt-tQ5IaeuW

►Educational baby cartoons and songs playlist! youtube.com/watch?v=9IMLmO7ingY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQegyb6BQOVJ6kIzs7GOT-C

Watch new and classic Little Baby Bum shows on YouTube. New week new fun and exciting song to learn along with other favorites like The Wheels on the Bus, Johnny Johnny Yes Papa, Rain Rain Go Away, ABC Song, Ice Cream Song, Wash Your Hands, Five Little Ducks, Ten Little Buses, and many others.

#LBB #LittleBabyBum #MoonbugKids

Website ► littlebabybum.com
Facebook ► facebook.com/LittleBabyBum
Instagram ► instagram.com/littlebabybum/

___________________________________________________________________
Little Baby Bum friends:

►Go Buster! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLSVXccy7bFWZDnledg0SSSB4o7PB6tAJ9
►Lellobee City Farm! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLhjDwGFkBk-_sGvoKevSISQZ5eTzCB7Gg
►Digley and Dazey! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLJAmPvPYOOqeC4aZNSxPqZ6Dwf1olvKT2
___________________________________________________________________
© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

#littlebabybum #nurseryrhymesforbabies #babybum #wheelsonthebus #babysongs #bus #fivelittleducks #abcsong #lbb #sleepingbunnies #nurseryrhymes #rhymesforbabies #lullabyforbabies #twinkletwinklelittlestar #bussong #buscartoon #babysong #tenlittlebuses #baby #abc #littlebabybums #babymusic #lilbabybum #johnyjohnyyespapa #babynurseryrhymes #bedtimesongs #babyrhymes #wheelonthebus #halloweenwheelsonthebus #halloweensongs