kidsare.Best
photo profile kidsare.Best 2k Posts
statut kidsare.Best Influencer
Watch Video
Share
June 13, 2022

The bus is driving along, when it gets stuck in a traffic jam. Old Macs little chicks escape from their crate and stop the cars. Mia the Policewoman and the passengers all help to get the little chicks back in their crate.

SUBSCRIBE for new Little Baby Bum videos every week!►youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1
Little Baby Bum Music ►littlebabybum.lnk.to/music

Little Baby Bum is a fun and educational show for kids featuring classic and new nursery rhymes and loved by babies and their parents all around the world. Through the magic of rhythm and rhyme, Little Baby Bum world comes alive.

Sing along with 6-year old Mia her family and friends in a world where animals can dance, buses are friends and rainy days are never boring.
►New Little Baby Bum videos weekly! youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQFhRgzn_slFoCvD7wefqkh
___________________________________________________________________
Playlist:
00:00 Wheels On The Bus V10
01:57 Driving In Car V2
03:25 Vehicle Sounds Song
05:25 Tidy Up Bus Song
07:17 Wheels on the Bus Rain Rain Medley
09:21 Driving in Car V5
11:22 Wheels on the Bus V23 (Halloween Part 2)
13:27 Color Bus Song Part 2
15:16 Bus Song - Different Types Of Buses!
16:50 5 Little Ducks On A Bus!
18:29 Wheels On The Bus V18 (Babies On The Bus)
20:39 Wheels On The Bus V22 Monster
22:48 Color Bus
24:20 Wheels On The Bus V17
26:15 Fire Truck Song
28:14 Wheels On The Bus V16
30:09 Wheels On The Bus V20 Underwater
32:22 Driving In Car V3
33:51 Wheels On The Bus V14
35:47 Ducks on the Bus
37:50 Bus Wash Song
39:52 Wheels On The Bus V13
41:48 Driving In Car V4
43:33 Wheels On The Bus V21 Christmas
45:38 Wheels On The Bus V12
47:35 Wheels On The Bus V15
49:36 Baby Bangs the Drum
51:46 Mummy Mummy
53:48 Tidy Up Bus Song
55:43 Calm Counting Song
57:35 10 Little Dinosaurs V3
01:00:04 Getting Ready to Go Out
01:02:00 Dance Like Daddy
01:04:00 Wheels on the Bus Rain Rain Medley
01:05:59 Twinkle Twinkle (Lullaby)


Lyrics:
The wheels on the bus go round and round
Round and round, Round and round
The wheels on the bus go round and round
All through the town

The boy on the street says "There's the bus"
"There's the bus", "There's the bus"
The boy on the street says "There's the bus"
All through the town

The bus on the road says "what a long queue”
"what a long queue", "what a long queue”
The bus on the road says "what a long queue”
All through the town

The police vehicle has come along
Come along, Come along
The police vehicle has come along
All through the town

The little ducks they run around
Run around, Run Around
The little ducks they run around
All through the town

The people on the bus then catch the ducks
Catch the ducks, Catch the ducks
The people on the bus then catch the ducks
All through the town

The vehicles can move again
Move again, Move again
The vehicles can move again

___________________________________________________________________
►Wheels on the Bus and other vehicle songs playlist! youtube.com/playlist?list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQO-ZDrKeJDDtt-tQ5IaeuW

►Educational baby cartoons and songs playlist! youtube.com/watch?v=9IMLmO7ingY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQegyb6BQOVJ6kIzs7GOT-C

Watch new and classic Little Baby Bum shows on YouTube. New week new fun and exciting song to learn along with other favorites like The Wheels on the Bus, Johnny Johnny Yes Papa, Rain Rain Go Away, ABC Song, Ice Cream Song, Wash Your Hands, Five Little Ducks, Ten Little Buses, and many others.

#LBB #LittleBabyBum #MoonbugKids

Website ► littlebabybum.com
Facebook ► facebook.com/LittleBabyBum
Instagram ► instagram.com/littlebabybum/

___________________________________________________________________
Little Baby Bum friends:

►Go Buster! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLSVXccy7bFWZDnledg0SSSB4o7PB6tAJ9
►Lellobee City Farm! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLhjDwGFkBk-_sGvoKevSISQZ5eTzCB7Gg
►Digley and Dazey! youtube.com/playlist?list=PLJAmPvPYOOqeC4aZNSxPqZ6Dwf1olvKT2
___________________________________________________________________
© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

#littlebabybum #nurseryrhymesforbabies #babybum #wheelsonthebus #babysongs #bus #fivelittleducks #abcsong #lbb #sleepingbunnies #nurseryrhymes #windthebobbinup #rhymesforbabies #lullabyforbabies #twinkletwinklelittlestar #bussong #buscartoon #babysong #tenlittlebuses #baby #abc #littlebabybumwheelsonthebus #littlebabybums #babymusic #lilbabybum #johnyjohnyyespapa #babynurseryrhymes #bedtimesongs #babyrhymes #wheelonthebus